FILA .. 7-8.07.2012 .


- FILA: http:// fila-grappling.com/

 

European Open Cup in Grappling and BJJ results

               NOGI                                                              GI / BJJ

 

category

country

category

country

Girls

38     kg  girls (1999 – 2000)

1.       Vakulenko Aleksandra

 

 

Ukraine

 

 

 

46     kg girls (1997 – 1998)

1.       Zhuravliova Olesia

2.       Makrutsa Anastasia

3.       Kalina Albina

 

 

Russia

Russia

Russia

 

 

59     kg  girls (1997 – 1998)

1.       Gunina Olga

2.       Zajtseva Aleksandra

 

Russia

Russia

 

 

 

 

66     kg  girls (1997 – 1998)

1.       Skolota Viktoria

2.       Gunina Olga

 

Ukraine

Russia

69     Kg  girls (1995 – 1997)

1.       Chernoshchokova Evgenia

2.       Skolota Viktoria

 

Russia

 

Ukraine

 

69     kg  girls (1995 – 1997)

1.       Chernoshchokova Evgenia

 

 

Russia

Kids

30 kg (2001 – 2002)

1.       Rusetskij Oleg

 

Ukraine

 

 

 

34     kg (2001 – 2002)

1.       Bochkaev Islam

2.       Folomkin Vladislav

3.       Chornyj Artiom

4.       Tokarev Nikita

 

 

Russia

Russia

Ukraine

Russia

34     kg (2001 – 2002)

1.       Bochkaev Islam

2.       Chornyj Artiom

3.       Skrypnik Dmitrij

4.       Rusetskij Oleg

 

Russia

Ukraine

Kazakhstan

Ukraine

42     kg (2001 – 2002)

1.       Solodchuk Taras

2.       Trofimets Vladimir

 

 

Ukraine

Russia

 

42     kg (2001 – 2002)

1.       Solodchuk Taras

2.       Shmonov Bogdan

 

Ukraine

Russia

Novices

34     kg (1999 – 2000)

1.       Muzyka Vladimir

2.       Gadzhimetov Abdulgalim

3.       Volkov Aleksej

 

Russia

Russia

Russia

 

 

34     kg (1999 – 2000)

1.       Gadzhimetov Abdulgalim

2.       Muzyka Vladimir

 

 

Russia

Russia

 

38     kg(1999 – 2000)

1.       Makhadzhiev Mansur

2.       Romanchenko Dmitro

3.       Vakulenko Oleksandra

 

Russia

Ukraine

Ukraine

 

38     kg (1999 – 2000)

1.       Romanchenko Dmitro

2.       Makhadzhiev Mansur

3.       Vakulenko Oleksandra

 

Ukraine

Russia

Ukraine

 

 

42     kg (1999 – 2000)

1.       Agafonov Artiom

2.       Smirnov Roman

 

Russia

Russia

 

 

 

46     kg (1999 – 2000)

1.       Shamne Daniil

2.       Zaurov Rokhim

 

Russia

Russia

 

 

46     kg (1999 – 2000)

1.       Zaurov Rokhim

2.       Agafonov Afrtiom

3.       Smirnov Roman

 

Russia

Russia

Russia

 

 

50     kg (1999 – 2000)

1.       Gruntov Aleksey

2.       Ryzhankov Nikita

 

 

Russia

Russia

 

50 kg (1999 – 2000)

1.       Ryzhankov Nikita

2.       Gruntov Aleksey

 

 

Russia

Russi

54     kg (1999 – 2000)

1.       Korchukov Igor

2.       Gusejnov Muslim

3.       Petrov Danila

 

Ukraine

Russia

Russia

 

55     kg (1999 – 2000)

1.       Korchukov Igor

2.       Petrov Danila

3.       Gusejnov Muslim

 

 

Ukraine

Russia

Russia

 

Schoolboys

42     kg (1997 – 1998)

1.       Shakurov Sergey

2.       Gorjkov German

 

Kazakhstan

      Kazakhstan

 

42     kg (1997 – 1998)

1.       Gorjkov German

2.       Shakurov Sergey

 

 

Kazakhstan

 Kazakhstan

 

47     kg (1997 – 1998)

1.       Tarakan Dmitro

2.       Karpenko Vladimir

3.       Shadrin Sergey

 

Ukraine

Ukraine

Russia

 

47 kg (1997 – 1998)

1.       Karpenko Vladimir

2.       Tarakan Dmitro

 

 

Ukraine

Ukraine

 

53     kg (1997 – 1998)

1.       Pakhomchuk Andrey

2.       Atabaev Murad

3.       Mischuk Jaroslav

4.       Minaev Aleksey

 

Russia

Russia

Ukraine

Russia

 

53 kg (1997 – 1998)

1.       Atabaev Murad

2.       Mischuk Jaroslav

3.       Zhuravliova Olesia

 

Russia

Ukraine

Russia

 

59     kg (1997 – 1998)

1.       Tikhoglazov Oleg

2.       Tonojan Anton

3.       Kuzupitsa Eduard

4.       Shaanjan Albert

 

Russia

Russia

Ukraine

Russia

 

59     kg (1997 – 1998)

1.       Tikhoglazov Oleg

2.       Tonojan Anton

3.       Kuzupitsa Eduard

4.       Mazur Oleksandr

 

Russia

Russia

Ukraine

Ukraine

 

66     kg (1997 – 1998)

1.       Bochkaev Alu

2.       Osokin Nikolay

3.       Zhaksylykov Alyskhan

4.       Tikhomirov Egor

 

Russia

Russia

Kazakhstan

Russia

 

66     kg (1997 – 1998)

1.       Tikhomirov Egor

2.       Rabadanov Rustam

3.       Selimkhanov Emiljkhan

4.       Zhaksylykov Alyskhan

 

 

Russia

Russia

Russia

Kazakhstan

 

73     kg (1997 – 1998)

1.       Markarjan Mark

2.       Petrunin Nikita

3.       Buzilkin Dmitry

 

Ukraine

Russia

Russia

 

 

73     kg (1997 – 1998)

1.      Bochkaev Alu

2.      Petrunin Nikita

3.      Markarjan Mark

 

 

Russia

Russia

Ukraine

+73 kg (1997 – 1998)

1.       Sando Nikita

2.       Abdullin Artiom

3.       Bagautdinov Rashid

 

Russia

Russia

Russia

 

+73 kg (1997 – 1998)

1.       Bagautdinov Rashid

2.       Abdullin Artiom

 

 

Russia

Russia

 

Cadets

50     kg (1995 – 1996)

1.       Akaev Aslan

 

Russia

 

50 kg (1995 – 1996)

1.       Akaev Aslan

 

Russia

 

54     kg (1995 – 1996)

1.       Nastinov Sergey

2.       Umarov Absamat

3.       Krichun Vasily

 

Russia

Russia

Ukraine

 

54 kg  (1995 – 1996)

1.       Umarov Absamat

2.       Krichun Vasily

3.       Krjachkov Ilia

 

Russia

Ukraine

Russia

 

 

58     kg (1995 – 1996)

1.       Drjapak Oleksandr

2.       Kimpaev Malik

3.       Abdizhamil Alymgeldi

4.       Korneev Danzan

 

 

Ukraine

Russia

Kyrgyzstan

Russia

 

58     kg (1995 – 1996)

1.       Abdizhamil Alymgeldi

2.       Zhytnik Evgeny

3.       Makarov Denis

 

Kyrgyzstan

Ukraina

Russia

 

63     kg (1995 – 1996)

1.       Najdionov Viktor

2.       Beljaev Andrey

3.       Russu Dmitro

4.       Zajnalkhanov Ajnutdin

 

Russia

Russia

Ukraine

Russia

 

63     kg (1995 – 1996)

1.       Zajnalkhanov Ajnutdin

2.       Kimpaev Malik

3.       Najdionov Viktor

4.       Pushkin Kirill

 

 

Russia

Russia

Russia

Russia

 

69     kg (1995 – 1996)

1.       Dzhabrailov Magomed

2.       Butaev Akhmadi

3.       Kotov Dmitry

4.       Yusupov Dinislam

 

Russia

Russia

Russia

Russia

 

69     kg  (1995 – 1996)

1.       Dzhabrailov Magomed

2.       Butaev Akhmadi

3.       Dolidze Alfes

4.       Kotov Dmitry

 

 

Russia

Russia

Ukraine

Russia

76     kg(1995 – 1996)

1.       Labazanov Amir

2.       Doroganov Vjacheslav

3.       Kasumov Islam

4.       Sergeev Grigory

 

Russia

Russia

Kazakhstan

Russia.

 

76     Kg  (1995 – 1996)

1.  Kasumov Islam

2.       Sergeev Grigory

3.       Tsurikov Bilan

 

Kazakhstan

Russia

Russia

 

85     kg (1995 – 1996)

1.       Omarov Abdulnasir

2.       Matjukhin Stanislav

3.       Buzilkin Nikita

 

Russia

Russia

Russia

 

 

 

 

+ 85 kg(1995- 1996)

1.       Yakushkin Ivan

2.       Berdnik Kirill

 

Russia

Russia

 

+85 kg (1995-96)

1.       Labazanov Amir

2.       Berdnik Kirill

3.       Shogenov Astemir

 

Russia

Russia

Russia